Pokemon Revolution Discord PRO Instagram PRO Youtube

PRO Ladder


Top SILVER 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Mamathieu451431
2jesusrmoncivais45015441
3Fabion4489728
4ikonos1234488020
5CobraMK43411435
6Od4nobunaga41423488
7Otherrr4085216
8Bristelback40210023
9ApeLord3856221
10DrShaw199138411246
11Scream603849739
12WhiteWalker3745216
13Gabriel10HDZ3706418
14DocJP3695620
15baltoo35810852
16zarate619356459
17Jaimetrentoi353396
18MathieuMa351272
19Blacck3494110
20Zyreh342324
21iCacherazo342173128
22Thesinbadass3396232
23A1COS3364719
24dictocktik3348246
25JuanCasallas1133213680
Top SILVER 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1SABELA151058
2editigre1488468101
3Fadoka146633838
4Gumturaja1127811
5AdonaR971119402
6pokemonmaster07736298231
7bonbon72355457
8irafayel68115024
9baltoo63611325
10Katnis62616415
11RocketHun62015321
12Gaspar89861737740
13chrisriandi58523923
14Nornornor44458019531
15Asuna9755313631
16Jeshel54438728
17juniorspfc151819415
18Bioggen51614335
19jesusrmoncivais51326956
20Moltisanti48021831
21Victor10047230062
22Zierheim47154091
23Belzebel46723266
24TR3Y44970100
25Galaaxy16439272101
Top SILVER 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1BySaToChi9710h
286gigi359434h
3mrrick11027591h
4daicamax7360h
5pokemonmaster077042h
6Davids2oo56940h
7jhaydenite6888h
8Fadoka6533h
9hahahaka6057h
10neocratos6023h
11emjhei5927h
12ladyfox5925h
13Kombu5812h
14bentehn5644h
15editigre5529h
16Hyakuren5453h
17Rusak475440h
18Destro165434h
19Joguar5418h
20Petlancer5332h
21Raac285331h
22Lmanriquez5298h
23riyubas4535131h
24MehmetCan5012h
25Kaminokage4869h
Top GOLD 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1pttntm50218648
2Deidaraa49321148
3MrH11088746310930
4Jonhuynh2145911045
5Chaosknigth455556
6joseph1014206413
7skullbuster40410366
8stavd3764611
9Hen13675317
10darkblader1235512662
11malltesers3518733
12xiaofie192338287113
13Aggravatings3377429
14kboww10113334311
15BrandonLee1323294
16Mumificado3227832
17ddolbba3224530
18S4mlerYT320348
19Nakofum3133811
20WilliamRamosk2973010
21Exclusivez294231
22ZetLocrito952905524
23darkstylzor2897142
24EvilProtagonist286238
25devrajpatri2763813
Top GOLD 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1camilus211129504117
2Ironcoque48328023
3arquiblas47934434
4smokincatcher47214153
5Aishel42321931
6Hen139423396
7kharl39216020
8dangarangs362307103
9VitaLemonTea3561636
10ffreire15935212340
11prendesss3258428
12Acainuuchiller31913128
13MrAshKetchum2624096
14N1ghtcr4wl3r25727727
15joel198925615189
16darkpiece200225414458
17devrajpatri25217322
18idkup2517043
19SentryPErcy25118312
20xXSiniestroXx24423326
21TheLitGengar2433339
22wAkKo1624012856
23Gapart23810056
24ANDR3y23415222
25kenidarkentaro233548
Top GOLD 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1smokincatcher6393h
2danger0uss5641h
3Killerstein4389h
4Hen14210h
5camilus214194h
6Deidaraa4085h
7MEBzerg4061h
8Guz933954h
9SentryPErcy3892h
10Trymd3876h
11Evillonely3842h
12Abygaelle3826h
13Mjolnir3801h
14pttntm3798h
15Skyflair3792h
16emilianet3784h
17PokemasterPeter3774h
18Nowfingerless3770h
19maxprata3763h
20JustLegend3736h
21PilloMan3727h
22JulioGod3723h
23aluhellsing3684h
24araragiKun3527h
25dangarangs3524h

Guild Ladder


SILVER SERVER

Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1FenixRebornBaltoo8281
2NoMercyTeerav6170
3NewOrderDestro165637
4ChaosBuyshinynair5300
5LegacyTheminho3486
6OriginRebornLasthope42887
7DemonZBerseker2700
8BloodNightLuminetor2652
9SimplicityFantazi02536
10ApocalypseDask543212531
GOLD SERVER
Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1TranquilityExclusivez5900
2FrenchConnexionSmokincatcher4785
3ImmortalsDevrajpatri4337
4AlwaysReturNAishel2940
5AscensionAggravatings2462
6TheHuntersDeidaraa2344
7TheMercenariesN1ghtcr4wl3r1918
8HeartGoldAmorita00001772
9IndonesiaPieman886
10CalamityXanthinaRose869