Pokemon Revolution Discord PRO Instagram PRO Youtube

PRO Ladder


Top SILVER 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1GlogS557642
2Tungsmart52516349
3CobraMK51111936
4Gunners51110025
5Joguar4819822
6Chaosknigth4687323
7ikonos12345715942
8BeoThongThai445402171
9jesusrmoncivais44210028
10Niiko4355113
11XxAnonymousxX4335815
12Mahmood2223429292116
13StarkRey422399
14Sioken42117071
15fantazi042010042
16Belzebel41912953
17Greencold417392
18JustCrown4145811
19alfriXD4139335
20Od4nobunaga409289146
21Scream6040614163
22KaitoMew40610549
23Fazzoletto4034512
24SilverCrow740210636
25Du3ndi4026024
Top SILVER 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1SABELA151058
2editigre1486467101
3Fadoka146133538
4Gumturaja1127811
5AdonaR925112352
6pokemonmaster07724295219
7bonbon72255457
8pizzaiolo71820444
9irafayel68115024
10Katnis62516415
11RocketHun62015321
12Gaspar89861737740
13chrisriandi58523923
14Nornornor44458019531
15Asuna9755113531
16Jeshel54438728
17baltoo5389016
18Bioggen51614335
19juniorspfc150717912
20Moltisanti48021831
21Victor10047230062
22Zierheim47154091
23jesusrmoncivais45023045
24Belzebel44322062
25Galaaxy16439272101
Top SILVER 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1BySaToChi8895h
286gigi358614h
3mrrick11027409h
4pokemonmaster076864h
5jhaydenite6862h
6daicamax6773h
7Fadoka6504h
8Davids2oo56441h
9hahahaka5981h
10neocratos5939h
11emjhei5868h
12pizzaiolo5529h
13ladyfox5497h
14editigre5494h
15jaccard15277h
16Lmanriquez5221h
17Petlancer5171h
18Destro165133h
19bentehn5107h
20Kombu5070h
21MehmetCan5012h
22Rusak474961h
23Joguar4916h
24Hyakuren4867h
25riyubas4534809h
Top GOLD 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1CobraMK53515839
2beerussama5219317
3joseph10151115541
4Nakofum50518647
5Chaosknigth4746911
6BuenBuen45710830
7BrandonLee14498826
8Deidaraa44517235
9Leoreece43013962
10WilliamRamosk4295713
11Kemalinc42721283
12darkstylzor414370186
13N0bita4126619
14UnknownDeath4154129031
15Fylans41113254
16bbtest1041023899
17flashlol4105515
18araragiKun41011559
19IamAL0ne40314474
20SentryPErcy38116089
21Aishel3757720
22Hen13755620
23Trailblazer36113274
24Napolion22n356388
25Ashisharya3537424
Top GOLD 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1camilus211034477114
2Ironcoque45827723
3smokincatcher44012451
4arquiblas43931828
5Hen137823094
6kharl33713517
7ffreire15932911738
8prendesss3178125
9Aishel31218527
10dangarangs29525393
11Acainuuchiller28712127
12idkup2516441
13devrajpatri25017322
14SentryPErcy24917512
15xXSiniestroXx24423326
16TheLitGengar2433337
17wAkKo1623611956
18ANDR3y23315222
19Gapart2289656
20kenidarkentaro227518
21darkpiece200222612047
22Diego921919241
23N1ghtcr4wl3r21925424
24Humberto2119228
25Loianne1721022040
Top GOLD 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1smokincatcher5833h
2danger0uss5441h
3Killerstein4194h
4Hen13961h
5MEBzerg3952h
6Guz933900h
7Trymd3853h
8camilus213836h
9Deidaraa3806h
10emilianet3780h
11maxprata3763h
12SentryPErcy3761h
13Skyflair3749h
14Mjolnir3739h
15JustLegend3732h
16Evillonely3605h
17JulioGod3565h
18PokemasterPeter3555h
19Nowfingerless3547h
20PilloMan3519h
21Dawtz3509h
22pttntm3470h
23aluhellsing3440h
24Chaffee3404h
25jonabogado3344h

Guild Ladder


SILVER SERVER

Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1FenixRebornBaltoo11986
2ChaosWalrosskastanie8626
3NoMercyTeerav8616
4GoldenCreedGoldenpikachu7951
5DemonZSaam6611
6NewOrderDestro166566
7SimplicityLaeters5290
8TheNabsJaccard15190
9BlazeFadoka3090
10LegacyTheminho2204
GOLD SERVER
Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1TranquilityExclusivez6854
2WhiteSyndicateN1ghtcr4wl3r6398
3ExclusiveIamAL0ne4744
4LatinPROVikiiii4656
5BrazilArmyWilliamramosk4494
6FrenchConnexionSmokincatcher4367
7HeartGoldAmorita00003100
8BLOODBORNDestroyersoul2812
9BrotherHoodKharl2636
10IndonesiaPieman2576